ESTOS SON LOS CORREOS ELECTRÓNICOS DE LOS DOCENTES JESÚS REY 2020

 

Nombre empleado

E-mail

WhatsApp

ALVAREZ IRIARTE, GILMA LUCIA [email protected]  
ARANGO ROJAS, JOSE JOAQUIN [email protected]  
ARIAS RAMIREZ, ANGELA LUCIA [email protected]  
BALLESTEROS JARABA, MAVIS DEL CARMEN [email protected]  
BEDOYA PELAEZ, JAIME ALONSO [email protected]  
BEDOYA TORO, GLORIA PATRICIA [email protected]  
BEJARANO RESTREPO, ISABEL [email protected]  
BETANCUR ARROYAVE, MONICA [email protected]  
BETANCUR ESQUIVEL, ALEJANDRO [email protected]  
BETANCUR GOMEZ, MARIA CAMILA PREPRENSA 10°: [email protected]   
PREPRENSA 11°: [email protected]  
MULTIMEDIA 10°: [email protected]  
MULTIMEDIA 11°: [email protected]  
BETANCUR RODRIGUEZ, PAULA ANDREA [email protected]  
CARVAJAL RUEDA, HECTOR MARIO [email protected]  
CASTAÑEDA MACIAS, NIDIA ALEXANDRA [email protected]  
CASTAÑO OROZCO, JOHN MAURICIO [email protected]  
CORDOBA AMPUDIA, VICTOR AUGUSTO [email protected]  
ECHEVERRI GARCIA, CLAUDIA PATRICIA [email protected]  
FLOREZ LONDOÑO, SOL BEATRIZ [email protected]  
FLOREZ QUICENO, LOURDES DE LA CRUZ [email protected]  
GIL ZAPATA, LUZ TERESITA [email protected]  
GIRALDO TRIGUERO, PILAR [email protected]  
GONZALEZ CORREA, ASTRID ELENA [email protected]  
GUISAO RIVERA, ROSA CLAUDIA [email protected]  
GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, LINA  PATRICIA [email protected]  
GUZMAN LOPEZ, KELLY YOHANNA [email protected]  
HENAO GOMEZ, MARIO ALBERTO [email protected]  
IBARGUEN VARGAS, ANA BEATRIZ [email protected]  
JARAMILLO JARAMILLO, ASTRID JANETH [email protected]  
LOAIZA TRUJILLO, FREDERMAN [email protected]  
LOPERA AGUDELO, DIOCELINA [email protected]  
LOPEZ MAZO, GLADYS GICELA [email protected]  
LOPEZ MONTOYA, DIDIER ALBERTO [email protected]  
MALDONADO ZAPATA, JORGE HUMBERTO [email protected]  
MARIN ALVAREZ, MARIA  EMILSEN PARA 4°: [email protected]  
PARA 5°: [email protected]  
MARIN PEREZ, IGNACIO ALBERTO [email protected]  
MARQUEZ TORRES, MARIA MARLENY [email protected]  
MAYO RIOS, ERNES VICTORIA [email protected]  
MEDINA, ANA MARIA [email protected]  
MUÑOZ CAMARGO, MILLER LANDY [email protected]  
ORTIZ HIGUITA, CLAUDIA MARIA PARA 6°: [email protected]  
PARA 7°: [email protected]  
PARA 8°: [email protected]  
PARA 9°: [email protected]  
OSPINA CASTRILLON, GLORIA  EUGENIA [email protected]  
PALACIOS VALOYES, YURLY JHOBANA [email protected]  
POSADA VASQUEZ, BIVIANA MARCELA [email protected]
 
RAMIREZ BURITICA, DORIS PATRICIA [email protected]  
RODRIGUEZ LEDESMA, CLAUDIA YANET [email protected]  
RODRIGUEZ MIRA, LINA MARIA TECNOLOGIA: [email protected]  
PROGRAMACION 11: [email protected]  
ROJAS  PALACIOS, TRINIDAD [email protected]  
SALAZAR  HERNANDEZ, DIANA CECILIA [email protected]  
TAMAYO RESTREPO, MARTHA LIGIA [email protected]  
TANGARIFE JARAMILLO, LEIDY YESMIN [email protected]  
TORRES ESCUDERO, OLGA EUGENIA [email protected]  
USUGA LOAIZA, MARIBEL SHIRLEY [email protected]  
VARGAS SANTA, YHENNY [email protected] 3054393436
[email protected]  
VELASQUEZ VILLA, CLAUDIA PATRICIA [email protected]  
ZAPATA RENDON, MARIA GLADYS [email protected]  






Colombia Aprende
Gobierno en Línea
Icfes
Mineducación
Seduca





Dirección

Cra 88 No. 77A 11
Robledo - Bello Horizonte
Medellín - Antioquia - Colombia




Contacto

Teléfonos:
440 75 90


Contador de visitas

Totales

Mes

Día

169263

4673

484